Bikers

Members of the cycling race
N. Biker Name Team Nationality [Size.]
1 Classens Bart ThijsHendriks-Bikesight Olanda S
2 Manuel Krainz MTB-UNTERKÄRNTEN Austria M
3 Menghetti Peter Team Bike Innovation Italia S
4 Gaffuri Francesco Wam race Italia S
5 Kiveryn Frank S&F Belgio M
6 bianchi maximilian indviduale Italia XL
7 PIOLI Daniele Mtb amiata Italia L
8 Lenting Cris ABC Olanda M
9 De Frenne Peter Individuale Belgio S
10 Benjamin Anciaux B61 Belgio M
11 Jeroen Smeets B61 Belgio S
12 Micheu Mario Team Penhab Austria M
13 Galli Vincenzo Asd ciclotech Italia M
14 Paci Matteo Bike Innovation Italia M
15 Micarelli Massimo Freccie Gialle Malcantone Svizzera L
16 Leeb Dustin Individual Gran Bretagna L
17 Larsen Rune Bendix Roskilde Mountainbike Klub Danimarca XL
18 Grested Bent Roskilde Mountainbike Klub Danimarca XL
19 Bendt Anders Roskilde Mountainbike Klub Danimarca XXL
20 Chiapale Fabrizio Ha Passatore Italia M
21 De Wolf Kevin Individual Belgio S
22 Ferrari Fabio TeamReaction Italia M
23 MORETTI ALFOSNO A.S.D. RICCI CICLI Italia M
24 Enemark Jakob Berg Roskilde Mountainbike Klub Danimarca XL
25 Christiansen Jakob Daugbjerg Roskilde Mountainbike Klub Danimarca XL
26 Van Rompay Elke Individual Belgio S
27 Russo Dario Sportpark Aare-Rhein Svizzera L
28 Sebastianelli Luca individuale Italia M
29 Pergner David Individual Repubblica Ceca M
30 Chlibec Tomas Dos Ojos Repubblica Ceca M
31 Fleissig Matej Dos Ojos Repubblica Ceca L
32 Zeman Jindrich Individual Repubblica Ceca L
33 Hanzl Roman individuale Repubblica Ceca M
34 spada milena individuale Italia M
35 Campana Giovanni Hehehj3 Italia M
36 Frohn Mathias TEAM FIREBIKE HANDELSHOF Germania M
37 Cremesani Ivan A.S.D. Bike Action Team Italia M
38 Regina Marunde fizik scott team Germania S
39 Reini Woisetschäger Team Penhab Austria M
40 rossi gino aquilotti Italia M
41 valerie heeren Klub Dash Belgio S
42 kris de nef Klub Dash Belgio L
43 Hoedemaekers Daniel Met David MTB Racing Team Olanda M
44 Vetricini Gianluca TRIALBIKE Italia M
45 Caini Matteo ASD STRENZ I DENT SPORT TEAM Italia L
46 ancarani daniele trial bike Italia M
47 Bosi Alice Deka Riders Team Italia S
48 Ragazzini Elena Bike Innovation Team Italia S
49 brunelli Nicola asd sid strenz i dent sport team Italia M
50 Navarra Gian Matteo ASD SiD Strenz i Dent Sport Team Italia M
51 Montanari Fabrizio Trial Bike Lugo Italia M
52 ciurleo massimo trial bike Italia M
53 Marín Garcia Luis Individual Spagna L
54 Steffen Rick TEAM ROSE BIKES Germania M
55 DAL MONTE DANIELE trial bike Italia XXL
56 Lengert Sabine Velonistas Berlin Germania M
57 MARCHESI MATTEO TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B.A.S.D. Italia M
58 MARTELLI ANDREA A.S.D. WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO Italia L
59 GIGLI ROBERTO A.S.D. WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO Italia M
60 Vicchi Corrado Trial bike Lugo Italia XL
61 CASETTI Luigi TEAM SPACCO Italia S
62 Bianciotto Demis Santysiak Italia M
63 Olivier Kesteleyn Wacky Racers Belgio M
64 Steven Dierickx Wacky racers Belgio M
65 FABBRI Christian Team Passion Italia S
66 DAL PRATO Mirko Team Passion Italia L
67 ZAMA Lorenzo Team Passion Italia M
68 BABINI Giovanni Team Passion Italia M
69 ZACCARELLI Giuseppe Team Passion Italia L
70 CAPRA Lucia Team Passion Italia S
71 GASTALDI Elisa Team Passion Italia S
72 FABBRI Claudio Team Passion Italia M
73 Tassi Gianluca ASD Team K-ONE Italia M
74 Sester Luca Team Todesco Italia M
75 Hegglin Kurt+Annemarie kiliman trek+bike Svizzera M
76 Schneebeli Monica kiliman trek+bike Svizzera S
77 VAN HOOF Philippe WACKY RACERS Belgio M
78 Krebs Stefan Crazy Veloshop Scott Svizzera M
79 Antonia Bünter Velocitta Bern Svizzera S
80 Sessi Matteo Velo club del garda Italia M
81 Marco Blaser Bikeline 1 Svizzera L
82 Edward Szraucner RG 03 Haldern Germania S
83 Kluth Marcus Klever-Fahrradprofi Germania M
85 David Gaisecker Fun Racer Baden Svizzera M
86 Raggi Fabio Goodbike mtb Italia M
87 Steve Giraldo Wacky Racers Belgio M
88 DE SIMONE ALESSANDRO GOOD BIKE MTB Italia M
89 Stefan Calebout Wacky racers Belgio L
90 Manuzzi Mirco GOOD BIKE MTB Italia M
91 BACCHIAVINI LUCA TEAM VELO CLUB DEL GARDA Italia M
92 giovanni campana gtuppo MTB pedalando ASD Italia M
93 RODRIGO CASTAÑO MARIANO uccantimpalos Spagna M
94 manicardi fabiano team sculazzo italia Italia S
95 Fornasiero Carlo Adventure & Bike Team Italia M
96 Corrocher Fabio Team Dinamik Italia M
97 Caruso Antonella SAMBI team Italia S
98 Pavanel Riccardo Team Dinamik asd Italia M
99 Bontempi Mario Team Dinamik asd Italia L
100 RYCKEMBUSCH ANTHONY individual Francia M
101 Lemaitre Thierry Individuel Francia M
102 castro rodriguez jorge caebonerobike Spagna S
103 Hannigan Graham test Irlanda M
104 BINCKLY Olivier ACBB Francia M
105 Maroni Michele Good Bike Roncofreddo Italia S
106 Gomez Mateo ANGEL BENITO BTT MAR DE PINARES Spagna XL
107 MATEO ANGEL BENITO BTT MAR DE PINARES Spagna M
108 Fabio Pellegrini Good Bike MTB ASD Italia L
109 Domenicali Gianluca UISP BOLOGNA Italia M
110 Nicolas DUJACQUIER Individuel Belgio M
111 Sorrentino Giuseppe Bicitime racing team Italia L
112 Piccolo Alberto Adventure&Bike Italia M
113 Franceschi Lucio Adventure & Bike Team Italia S
114 Pillirone Sebastiano Antonio Adventure & bike Italia L
115 Scapin Gianni Adventure&Bike Italia XL
116 Tamanini Matteo A&B Italia M
117 ZUIN DAMIANO A.S.D. ADVENTURE & BIKE Italia M
118 zuin marilisa ADVENTURE E BIKE Italia M
119 Fiorina Andrea Individuale Italia M
120 Ulrich Voll Berg-Beisser-MTB Germania M
121 GUALANDI ANDREA UISP COMITATO TERRITORIALE Italia XXL
122 tobaldo oriella Adventure & Bike Team Italia S
123 John calderon Picklestore.nl Colombia L
124 Ruggeri Davide Team k-one Italia M
125 Lodewijks Simon Arbö Pillerseetalbiker Intersport Günther Austria L
126 Bozzolan Paolo individuale Italia L
127 SACCON ENRICO VALENTINO ADVENTURE&BIKE Italia M
128 gambacciani edoardo asd bike and ride roma Italia L
129 isidori alessandro team spacco a.s.d Italia L
130 santolini ermes team spacco a.s.d Italia S
131 mambelli marino team spacco a.s.d Italia M
132 Ryding Rune Roskilde Mountainbike Klub Danimarca M
133 Pistore Remigio G.S Freetime Italia L
134 Saran Rosanna G.S Freetime Italia S
135 Pittoni Linus Bike and Ride MSP Roma Italia M
136 SOVERA Alessio IMOLA BIKE Italia M
137 SERCECCHI Andrea Imola Bike Italia L
138 CHILLO Tania Imola Bike Italia S
139 MANIGRASSO Giovanni Imola Bike Italia S
140 GRANDI Samuele Imola Bike Italia L
141 BERTI Matteo Imola Bike Italia L
142 MARTINI Stefano Imola Bike Italia L
143 CAVINA Giambattista Imola Bike Italia M
144 QUERZOLA Francesca Imola Bike Italia S
145 giovanni vanotti romagna bike Francia M
146 Belluco Linda Adventure & Bike Team Italia S
147 de Boer Marius individuale Olanda M
148 Feckl Bernhard ARBÖ Pillerseebiker Germania XL
149 Ruszin Adam Rose Bikes Racing Team Germania M
150 Dal Broi renè Team 111 Italia S
151 Zdouc Maximilian Penhab race team Austria M
152 Daniele Tonello Gs free time Italia M
153 Castellucci Stefano 180bpm Italia M
154 ZANARDI ALDO Torpado Sudtirol International Pro Team Italia S
155 TEDINO Mario Bike and Ride MSP Roma Italia M
156 FRANCESCHINI SIMONE MTB SAVIGNO Italia S
157 BRENOT Stephanie Club VTT Mont d'Or Francia S
158 Rene Noordover MTB de Zeeleeuw Olanda M
159 bianciardi andrea asd bikeshop team roma Italia M
160 lampa dario asd bikeshop team roma Italia M
161 Hiltscher Wolfgang Beastie Bikerz Germania L
162 TROLES PASCAL DIXHEURESDIX Francia L
163 Fassbender Wolfgang Beastie Bikerz Germania M
164 Marx Thomas Beastie Bikerz Germania XL
165 Moronci Moronci Bike Therapy Italia M
166 Chiossone Cristian A.S.D Team K-ONE Italia M
167 Rongen Mark Bikeshopstefankluytmans Olanda M
168 Reindl Bernd Beastie Bikerz Germania S
169 Lukas Sitta RSC Sturmvogel Bonn Germania XL
170 evans derek 50 Irlanda M
171 Boller Sven TuS Engter Germania L
172 ZANETTI MAURO TEAM TODESCO Italia M
173 Grieco Angelo Team Ranesi Bike Como Italia M
174 Jenschatz Sebastian Team Penhab Austria M
175 RANESI MASSIMILIANO TRB team ranesi bike Italia S
176 VANOTTI Serge VTT MONT D'OR Francia M
177 Christian Stepke Team Fuentes Germania M
178 Schmelzer Kevin Team Fuentes Germania S
179 Merlo Ginluca Jack Pro Rider team Italia M
180 Guizzo Andrea Pavanello racing team Italia M
181 Merlo Gianluca Jack Pro Rider team Italia M
182 Jo Verzeele Las Mulas Belgio L
183 Meister Thorsten Hills Angels Germania M
184 Goemaes Bart Las Mulas Belgio M
185 Alfred Kleis Team Penhab Olanda M
186 Harke Herma Team Penhab Olanda M
187 Michael Ullrich Hills Angels Germania L
188 Himpe Stephane Las Mulas Belgio L
189 Travaglini Mirko TRB Team Ranesi Bike Italia M
190 Maertens Pierre Dix hdix Francia L
191 Riva Francesca TRB Team Ranesi Bike Italia S
192 Papa Michele TRB Team Ranesi Bike Italia S
193 Ollivier Alexandre Dix Heures Dix Francia S
194 Mauri Mirco Green Arrow Project Italia S
195 storelli maurizio green arrow project Italia M
196 Hubbert Sascha Edelhelfer Racing Team Germania M
197 Guerrini Valter Trialbike Italia M
198 Guerrini Vincenzo Trialbike Italia S
199 Sarandrea Alessandro Individuale Italia M
200 JULIEN Patrick DIXHEURESDIX Francia M