Bikers

Gli iscritti alla gara
N. Biker Name Team Nationality [Tagl.]
1 Fritzsch Felix Focus RAPIRO Racing Team Germania S
2 Rosa Cláudio Palco da Aventura Portogallo S
3 Sismeiro Rui Palco da Aventura Portogallo S
4 MORETTI ALFONSO A.S.D. RICCI CICLI Italia M
5 Pesaola Claudio Fassa bike Italia M
6 Menghetti Peter Team Bike Innovation Focus Rosti Italia M
7 Melina Schweizer CycleAddicts Svizzera S
8 Manuel Krainz MTB-UnterKärnten Austria M
9 Schmitz Thomas Cycletec Centurion MTB Team Germania M
10 Ulrich Voll Cycletec Centurion MTB Germania M
11 Fedon Onorato I Mufloni Italia L
13 Tonello Daniele Individuale Italia M
14 Squizzato Andrea Individuale Italia S
15 Tassi Gianluca ASD TEAM K-ONE Italia S
16 lacerra fiorenzo A.S.D. TONI BIKE Italia M
17 van Lienden Carlo Met David MTB Racing Team Olanda L
19 Hoedemaekers Daniel Met David MTB Racing Team Olanda M
20 Danièle TROESCH tomotion racing by black tusk Francia S
21 Olivotto Marco Team Zanolini Bike-Waldner Italia S
22 Bonetto Daniele individuale Italia S
23 CLAUSI ROBERTO UCLA1991 Italia M
24 Quagliato Marco Asd San bortolo Italia L
25 Soares Manuel Joaquim Azeredo Ribeiros Bike Shop Portogallo M
26 Piceni Massimiliano MTB Adda Adventure Italia S
27 Fabbrica Mauro Colognese bike Italia M
28 Sauco Pocovi Pablo Cycling Planet Spagna M
29 Kersten Jan RWP Bilthoven Olanda XL
30 Cees Kersten RWP Bilthoven Olanda L
31 ASIANI SERGIO ORIO BIKE CYCLING TEAM Italia L
32 Hubert Pöhl Velo Flütsch Küblis Svizzera M
33 sciarra marco Marchisio Bici Italia L
34 gallini alberto SCOOT RACING TEAM Italia M
35 MOLINARI MARCO WET LIFE RIDOTTIALLOSSO Italia S
36 van den Brink Peter RWP Bilthoven Olanda M
37 FABBRI Christian TEAM PASSION FAENTINA Italia S
38 van Capelle Leon no cake no glory Olanda L
39 Nägele Stephan RWP Bilthoven Olanda L
40 Overdijk Bas No cake, no glory Olanda XL
41 ALESSANDRO ISIDORI TEAM SPACCO Italia M
42 SANTOLINI ERMES TEAM SPACCO Italia S
43 Werner Vandael Bike team B61 Belgio M
44 poggiali marco PENNAROSSA Italia M
45 Verstegen Ruud No cake no glory Olanda L
46 monti andrea asd toscoromagnola Italia M
47 kamps Bram No Cake No Glory Olanda M
48 DAL PRATO Mirko TEAM PASSION FAENTINA Italia M
49 TOMMASI THOMAS S. C. BARBIERI Italia M
50 ZAMA Lorenzo TEAM PASSION FAENTINA Italia S
51 VENTURINI Mirko TEAM PASSION FAENTINA Italia S
52 ZACCARELLI Giuseppe TEAM PASSION FAENTINA Italia M
53 MAURO Emanuele TEAM PASSION FAENTINA Italia S
54 Krebs Angela Crazy Veloshop Scott Svizzera M
55 Krebs Stefan Crazy veloshop scott Svizzera L
56 Russo Dario Sportpark Aare-Rhein Svizzera L
57 Derksen Gijs Stipbike mtb team Olanda S
58 ceci filippo team 2m Italia XL
59 Turati Alessandro team 2m Italia S
60 BABINI Giovanni TEAM PASSION FAENTINA Italia M
61 GASTALDI Elisa TEAM PASSION FAENTINA Italia S
62 Rossi Mario individuale Italia M
63 Seixas Alves Jorge Individual Portogallo M
64 Van Elsen Guy Bike Team B61 Belgio L
65 Vandael Rony Bike Team B61 Belgio S
66 Roosen Tom Bike Team B61 Belgio M
67 Bollen Jan Bike Team B61 Belgio M
68 Van Lindt Hans Bike Team B61 Belgio M
69 Cardinaels Philippe Bike Team B61 Belgio M
70 Bloemen Rudi Bike Team B61 Belgio M
71 Neyens Ivo Bike Team B61 Belgio M
72 Neyens Luc Bike Team B61 Belgio M
73 Anciaux Benjamin Bike Team B61 Belgio M
74 Kaufmann Alessandro Team Stambeck Svizzera M
75 giacomini andrea ASD RACING ROSOLA BIKE Italia M
76 Franguelli Rodolfo Bicitime Italia L
77 Coombs Christopher Clee Cycles Gran Bretagna M
78 Jones Andy Clee Cycles Gran Bretagna M
79 SAMUEL RICHARD CLEE CYCLES RACE TEAM Gran Bretagna S
80 FERNANDEZ JUEZ JORDI CYCLINGPLANET Spagna S
81 ULANO PIO ASD TECNOBIKE BRA Italia L
82 Mánuel González Àlvar P.C. establiments - cyclingplanet Spagna M
83 Serra Sabater Francisco Cycling Planet Spagna M
84 Mathias Frohn TEAM FIREBIKE HANDELSHOF Germania S
85 Steffen Rick TEAM FIREBIKE HANDELSHOF Germania M
86 Mario Kaulard TEAM FIREBIKE HANDELSHOF Germania S
87 Tuceri Cimini Mauro Avezzano Cycling Team Italia XL
88 Pezzola Stefano Avezzano Cycling Team Italia M
89 Di Lorenzo Marco A.S.D. Bombike team Italia S
90 VIDAL TORRENS CARLOS p.c. establiments-cyclingplanet Spagna M
91 Di Giorgio Alberto Avezzano Cycling Team Italia L
92 Neuls Thorsten Team Bikes and More/proficoaching.net Germania L
93 Agrati Roberto Veloclub Cassano Italia L
94 MANHES Jean-claude Routens Francia M
95 Krämer Jens M. Reich Bikerleben Cycling Team Germania M
96 Mark Rongen Bikeshop Stefan Kluytmans Olanda L
97 MARINI GIORGIO ANGELO MAURIZIO ASD Billy Team MTB Italia M
98 Marc Müller M. Reich Bikerleben Cycling Team Germania L
99 Morando Piera Gruppo sportivo Ricci Aqui Terme Italia S
100 Viglino Pietro Gruppo sportivo Ricci Aqui Terme Italia M
101 Viglino Vittorio Gruppo sportivo Ricci Aqui Terme Italia M
102 Momblant Garcia Emilio P.C. Establiments - Cyclingplanet Spagna S
103 Casanova Oliviero Romagna Bike Italia XL
104 Viglione Paolo MA. GI. CUNEO Italia M
105 Peter Alders individual TKO Overloon Olanda M
106 Caneva Jonathan Gruppo sportivo ricci acqui terme Italia XL
107 Schmidt Richard Radunion Perchtoldsdorf Austria M
108 Schmidt Harald Radunion Perchtoldsdorf Austria L
109 Binder Thomas Radunion Perchtoldsdorf Austria L
110 Thiel Stefan Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team Germania L
111 Giesen Rasa Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team Lettonia S
112 rondini fabio individuale Italia M
113 Marocchi Maicol Bike Innovation Focus Rosti Italia M
114 Gunther Gunther Gunther Van Holewinckel Belgio M
115 Kasper Burgers De stofwolk Olanda M
116 Valkhof Victor de Stofwolk Olanda L
117 Greis Tim M. Reich Bikerleben Cycling Team Germania M
118 Chris Anthonis The Nightriders Belgio L
119 bianchi maximilian individuale Italia XL
120 Martin Ritterbach M. Reich Bikerleben Cycling Team Germania M
121 CARPINETI Eddy PASSION FAENTINA Italia S
122 van den Bielerd Anouk No Cake No Glory Olanda M
123 PASCAL VAN DE VELDE BIKEAHOLICS Belgio M
124 FABBRI Claudio PASSION FAENTINA Italia M
125 SANCHEZ TORQUATI Rodrigo Javier PASSION FAENTINA Argentina M
126 Brault Benjamin Individuale Francia M
127 Maris Kris Bikeaholics Belgio M
128 AMOROS FELIX GRUPO MALLORCA Spagna M
129 goossens eric nightriders Belgio L
130 De Laet Jaimy Nightriders Belgio XL
131 Sven Standaert individueel Belgio S
132 DAL BORGO Giancarlo Asce Avis Faenza Italia M
133 Alex Alex BIKEtime RACEteam Germania M
134 Torsten Herzner BIKEtime RACEteam Germania L
135 CURCIO FELICE ANTONELLO TEAM BORGHI RACING Italia L
136 Reich Thomas Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth Germania M
137 Marchetti Paolo Asd Bike Team 53.3 Italia M
138 Micheu Mario Team Penhab Austria M
139 pierre maertens bob Francia M
140 Woisetschläger Reini Team Penhab Austria M
141 fabien carteron DixHeuresDix Francia M
142 CAMPANER AMENGUAL GUILLLERMO CYCLING PLANET Spagna XL
143 Maertens Pierre DixHeuresDix Francia L
144 Olivier Potez Machine Camp Belgio L
145 Verhaar Jan individuale Olanda M
146 julien bernard DixHeuresDix Francia M
147 Marson Manuel Verona Triathlon Italia M
148 Polidori Marziano MTB Pomeziav Italia M
149 Brabant Frederic Machine Camp Belgio M
150 Poxleitner Florian Lightbikes Pesaro Germania L
151 Degeyter Dimitri Machine Camp Belgio S
152 Ullrich Michael Lightbikes Store Pesaro Germania M
153 DALVAI ARMIN VELO CLUB DEL GARDA Italia M
154 PASCAL TROLES DixHeuresDix Francia L
155 MORONCI Claudio BIKE THERAPY ASD Italia M
156 SOVERA Alessio IMOLA BIKE Italia M
157 SERCECCHI Andrea IMOLA BIKE Italia L
158 CHILLO Tania IMOLA BIKE Italia S
159 MANIGRASSO Giovanni IMOLA BIKE Italia S
160 GRECO Marco IMOLA BIKE Italia M
161 QUARANTINI Davide IMOLA BIKE Italia S
162 Lammerich Oliver M. Reich Bikerleben Cycling Team Germania L
163 Ollivier Alexandre Dix Heures Dix Francia S
164 Harke Herma Team Penhab Olanda M
165 Kleis Alfred Team Penhab Olanda M
166 JULIEN Patrick DixHeuresDix Francia M
167 Overeem Robin CXP CycleXperience.nl Olanda S
168 FINAZZI MARCO MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO ASD Italia M
169 Sander Vonk Bike Friends Salzburg Olanda L
170 LECCHINI MAURO MTB LOMAZZO Italia M
171 Jessie Duffeleer Individual Belgio M
172 Liv De Saeger Individual Belgio S
173 Cancian Giuliano Bike trike salgareda Italia L
174 Salciccia Michele BOMBIKE team Italia M
175 Blasetti Luciano BOMBIKE team Italia S
176 Gallina Michele Asd Bike Team 53.3 Italia S
177 van Loon Juul ThijsHendriks-Bikesight Olanda S
178 Classens Bart ThijsHendriks-Bikesight Olanda S
179 Patrick Jansen Specialized Europe Olanda S
180 de Haan Ton Licht Verzet Olanda L
181 van der Meer Rob Les Etables Olanda M
182 Bouwman Willem Les Etables Olanda M
183 Klaus Hannawald sebamed biketeam Germania S
184 Lorenz Fuchs BIKEtime RACEteam Germania L
185 Vallée René LA FORESTIERE Francia M
186 MARCHIONI MAURO A.S.D. TEAM MAGHERNO BIKE Italia L
187 Timo Gasparini BIKEtime RACEteam Germania L
188 fernandes francelino individual Portogallo M
189 Filistini Stefano Triono racing team Italia L
190 Wouters Jurgen Bike Team B61 Belgio XXL
191 Kirill Gusev Cult30 Germania M
192 Novikova Olena Giusta Pro Records Ucraina S
193 Winkel André M. Reich Bikerleben Cycling Team Germania M
194 MONDUZZI GIOVANNI A.S.D. DOROBIKE TEAM Italia M
195 Bentivogli Gian Luca Pedal club Italia S
196 Gaffuri Francesco SC TRIANGOLO LARIANO Italia S
197 MALAVOLTA MANUEL BARACCA LUGO MTB Italia M
198 Pec Ale Nuova corti Italia M
199 Ponti Alberto ASD Nosurrender Cycling Team Italia XL
200 DI TULLIO MARCO OSTERIA BIKE A.S.D. Italia M
201 Marta Dario A.s.d. Arivamo con carma team Italia L
202 fer rui retttt Spagna M
203 PUIATTI FIORENZO ACIDO LATTICO TEAM Italia S
204 GASPARDO FABIO A.S.D. BIKE TEAM 53.3 Italia M
205 BARLASSINA GUIDO ACIDO LATTICO TEAM Italia M
206 ORNELLA LINA ACIDO LATTICO TEAM Italia S
207 Muntaner David Gobik factory team Spagna M
208 Brunot Laura Gobik factory team Spagna S
209 Kluzner Constantien RCC Italia M
210 Routens Jean Paul ULTRA RAID de LA MEIJE Francia XL
211 Mota Isabel Zenbio Portogallo S
212 Ladislau domingos Zenbio Portogallo M
213 mota helder Zenbio Portogallo M
214 VERARDO GIULIANO ACIDO LATTICO TEAM Italia M
215 mota joao Zenbio Portogallo M
216 De santis Roberto Asd cicli carletti Italia M
217 de Bree Harry Individual Olanda XL
218 JAF Heijden trek Olanda XL
219 giuliani giuliani Sc gerbi 1910 asd Italia M
220 CATALANO Davide asd 20 miglia Foggia Italia M
221 Prokop Christoph Edelhelfer Racing Team / Haardbiker e.V. Germania M
222 LUCA CARDELLI ROMAGNA BIKE GRANDI EVENTI Italia XL
223 CUCCURULLO Vincenzo Asd triangolo lariano Italia M
224 dsa da ol Croazia M
225 JULIANA GONZALEZ NACHO CYCLING PLANET Spagna M
226 Ghetti Wilmer Surfing shop Italia M
227 CRESPI OLIVIER ULTRA RAID DE LA MEIJE Francia L
228 Bruil Henk individual Olanda M
229 Jan-Frederik Finoulst Rotwild Agu racing team Belgio M
230 Sismeiro Sismeiro Palco da Aventura Portogallo S
231 dal monte daniele trial bike lugo Italia XL
232 Martin Schuttert KMC Olanda S
233 Karen Brouwer KMC Olanda S
234 Matteo Caini ASD STRENZ I DENT SPORT TEAM Italia L
235 Navarra Gian Matteo A.S.D. S.i.D. Strenz i Dent Team Sport Italia M
236 Bert Heylen Bike team B61 Belgio L
237 Alexander Ballester Bike Point Mallorca Spagna M
238 Balducci Antonella BARACCA LUGO MTB Italia M
239 Cento Miramela Folder Italia M
240 Solmona Pietro Salvatore Asd. Dovadolese Italia XXL
241 Riva Marco Pedalando Italia M
242 Zaccaroni Filippo Individuale Italia L
243 Brunelli Paolo Il mio team 3 Lettonia M