Bikers

Gli iscritti alla gara
N. Biker Name Team Nationality [Tagl.]
1 Gathof Daniel Team Enerquinn/ DG Sport Germania S
2 ZELEZNIK ALESSANDRO S. MARTINO DI VALCUVIA Italia M
3 ASNAGHI MAURO S.MARTINO DI VALCUVIA Italia M
4 Van der Velden Frans BikeSupport4U Belgio S
6 Winters Bea BikeSupport4U Olanda S
7 Liebrecht Jeroen BikeSupport4U Olanda S
8 Boshuis Evert BikeSupport4U Olanda L
9 Bart Willems BartjeBike Belgio S
10 Remon Schubert BikeSuport Olanda M
11 Hopman Niels individual Olanda M
12 Moretti Alfonso A.S.D. Ricci Cicli Italia L
13 Galeotti Christian individuale Italia M
14 Jef Jansen Individual Belgio L
15 Krebs Stefan Gantrisch Bike und Sport Svizzera M
16 Pozzi Mauro S.Martino di Valcuvia Italia M
17 Erwin Suys none Belgio M
18 Kleis Alfred Team Penhab Olanda L
19 Cassano Matteo San Martino di valcuvia Italia L
20 Della vedova Nicholas S.Martino di valcuvia Italia S
21 D’ONGHIA Davide Individuale Italia L
22 Sander van Gelderen Gradabikes MTB Team Olanda L
23 Sander Sander van Gelderen Gradabikes MTB Team Olanda M
24 mazzotti lorenzo TEAM SPACCO A.S.D. Italia L
25 Harke Herma Team Penhab Olanda M
26 Candido Claudio Biketeam53. 3 Italia M
27 Berti Matteo Berti Bombardier squadra corse ASD Italia M
28 Berti Matteo Bombardier squadra corse ASD Italia M
29 Bigi Filippo New bike Italia S
30 Manuel Krainz MTB Unterkärnten Austria M
31 Sabrina Grubelnik MTB Unterkärnten Austria S
32 Rick van der Vegt Gradabikes MTB Team Olanda XXL
33 BOLLINI STEFANO SAN MARINO MTB TEAM Italia L
34 Kokx Hervé Kokx Lilse Bikers Belgio M
35 Kokx Hervé Lilse Bikers Belgio M
36 sercecchi andrea Bombardier squadra corse asd Italia M
37 Lillelund Sysser Individuale Danimarca M
38 Bellini Ivan Bombardier squadra corse asd Italia S
39 Barbosa de Oliveira Guilherme Brasilmanha Brasile M
40 Ullrich Michael Brasilmanha Germania M
41 David Gaisecker Team Gaisecker Svizzera M
42 Blaser Marco Bikeline 1 / ceetec Svizzera L
43 Samuel Gaisecker Team Gaisecker Svizzera S
44 Martini Stefano bombardier squadra corse asd Italia L
45 Quintana Rocco individuale Italia L
46 Baratella Samuele Mtb S.Martino di Valcuvia Italia S
47 Slomp Erik Gradabikes MTB Team Olanda M
48 Mos Ruud BikeSupport4U Olanda M
49 Klaas Huisman Gradabikes MTB Team Olanda XL
50 ISIDORI ALESSANDRO TEAM SPACCO ASD Italia XL
51 SANTOLINI ERMES TEAM SPACCO ASD Italia L
52 Dekker Sander Gradabikes MTB Team Olanda M
53 Sorrentino Giuseppe Bicitime racing team Italia M
54 Pezzi Fabrizio ASD Team Errepi Italia M
55 Niki Kögl Team Penhab Austria M
56 Mario Micheu Team Penhab Austria M
57 Wallner Markus Team Penhab Austria L
58 Beenfeldt Dennis MTB Team Adventure DK individual Danimarca L
59 porru Danilo ASD New Team Italia L
60 Collinucci Mattia ASD PROBIKERS Italia M
61 Gabellini Loris Frecce Rosse Italia M
62 Casadei Marco ASD frecce rosse Italia M
63 Sørensen Esben MTB Team Adventure Danimarca XL
64 NANNETTI NIKOLAS AFTER SKULL ROGUE RACING Italia S
65 Tomat Loris Asd Valchiaró Italia M
66 René René Gallo Team Penhab Austria M
67 Jonathan De Witte Biekedelle Belgio M
68 Tom Coeckelberghs Biekedelle Belgio M
69 Dieter De Jaeghere Biekedelle Belgio XL
70 Bianciotto Demis Santisyak Italia M
71 Filip Huysmans Biekedelle Belgio XL
72 Baert Luc KBMRT Belgio M
73 Andries Baert KBMRT Belgio L
74 Michiel Baert Klein Brabant MTB Racing Team Belgio M
75 FANTINI Massimiliano IMOLA BIKE Italia M
76 GAVANELLI Lorenzo IMOLA BIKE Italia M
77 GRANDI Samuele IMOLA BIKE Italia M
78 Kærsgaard Hansen Karsten MTB Team Adventure DK - individual Danimarca M
79 SCALA Mattia IMOLA BIKE Italia M
80 Roald Van Meulder individual Belgio M
81 Zysset David Gantrisch Bike und Sport Svizzera M
82 van Straten Ambro Off Road Centre Schoorl Olanda M
83 Ulrich Voll BergBeisser Germania M
84 Peter Van der Veken Biekedelle Belgio L
85 POLLET Jan Mes Copains de VTT Belgio S
86 DE VOS Bert Mes Copains de VTT Belgio M
87 VAN PAESSCHEN Wouter TRANSACTIEF Belgio L
88 CATTEAU Tommy MES COPAINS DE VTT Belgio S
89 DE MEYER Mats TRANSACTIEF Belgio L
90 DE MEYER Jos RABC Belgio L
91 WIJNANTS Kim NO STRESS MTB Belgio L
92 BEULLENS Geert NO STRESS MTB Belgio L
93 VERELST Kristof KBMRT Belgio M
94 PEETERS Peter NO STRESS MTB Belgio XL
95 Van Eetvelt Harald Van Eetvelt Tre Belgio M
96 GORIS Eric NO STRESS MTB Belgio L
97 VREVEN Jimmy MTB GENT Belgio L
98 DE PAUW David FEESTBIKERS Belgio XL
99 SYMENS Bavo TRANSACTIEF Belgio L
100 MEGANCK Bart TRANSACTIEF Belgio M
101 DRIESEN Jurgen VESTAD CYCLING TEAM Belgio M
102 VANDERWEGEN Eric NO STRESS MTB Belgio M
103 gasperoni marco frecce rosse rimini Italia S
104 TADINI CRISTIANO HR TEAM Italia L
105 Gallina Michele Asd53.3biketeam Italia S
106 Picchi Stefano Bad school Italia L
107 Scarponi Valter Individuale Italia S
108 Moratto Elvis Rolling riders Italia M
109 Cantù Mirko Asd sessantallora Italia L
110 Berger Michael individual Germania M
111 Lana Debora Biciscout Racing Team Italia S
112 VAN DER AUWERA Jan TRANSACTIEF Belgio S
113 VAN DEN LANGENBERGH Bart SCOTT ZUPERBIKERZ Belgio M
114 Barreros Roberto Goierriko txirrindularitza Spagna M
115 Pavanel Riccardo Team dinamik Italia M
116 Bontempi Mario Team dinamik Italia M
117 Camerin Andrea Team dinamik Italia S
118 Viglione Paolo Magicuneo Italia M
119 keijnemans Dirk Maaswaal Olanda M
120 Verhoeks Corne Verhoeks WTCMaasWaal Olanda M
121 Krajnc Blanka RC Petzen Slovenia S
122 Sirk Lovro RC Petzen Slovenia M
123 Pumo Francesco Individuale Italia XL
124 Colozzo Vincenzo 180 BPM Italia M
125 Satter Erik Individual Olanda L
126 CLAUSI ROBERTO UCLA1991 Italia M
127 Mike Bardyn WACKY RACERS Belgio M
128 Urkens Stijn Biekedelle Belgio M
129 Piceni Massimiliano Asd bindella Italia S
130 Gaffuri Francesco ASD Bindella Italia S
131 Yves Gaudin Solo Francia S
132 Müller Uwe Financial Architects Bike Team Germania XL
133 Martin Steiert bikewerkstatt.ch Svizzera M
134 Marius Macarescu Profructta Racing Team Austria M
135 Vincent Luyten Biekedelle Belgio L
136 Camille Martin VOJOMAG/SDR BIKETEAM Belgio M
137 Hopman Jan Jan Hopman Olanda M
138 Poxleitner Florian Rock’n Roll Riders Germania M
139 Richards Ifan Cyclo Cymru Gran Bretagna S
140 RAMOS PAGAN JOSE MARCOS RAZZA CYCLING Spagna M
141 Mahieu Olivier individuale Belgio M
142 Indestege Patrick individual Belgio M
143 Fitzgerald Paul Wacky Racers Belgio M
144 martens miguel wacky racers Belgio XL
145 Peter Stubbe Wacky Racers Belgio M
146 raga ruiz gema FS BIKE Spagna S
147 Kurt Coupé Wacky Racers Belgio M
148 Merlos Rodrigo Isabel FS BIKE Spagna S
149 Benny Mertens Blue Brigade Belgio XL
150 Vangenechten Miguel Wacky Racers Belgio XL
151 Soetemans Soetemans Blue Brigade Belgio M
152 Ide Thierry Wacky racers Belgio L
153 Boerjan Chris Wacky Racers Belgio M
154 Siegfried Denolf Blue Brigade Belgio M
155 Casteleyn Ivan Wacky Racers Belgio M
156 Casteleyn Christophe Wacky Racers Belgio L
157 SCASSAGREPPI Fabio Asd Laris bike Italia L
158 BABINI Giovanni BIKE PASSION Italia S
159 DAL PRATO Mirko BIKE PASSION Italia L
160 ZAMA Lorenzo BIKE PASSION Italia M
161 LINARI Matteo BIKE PASSION Italia M
162 Rotsaert Paul Wacky Racers Belgio M
163 Cleyman Stefaan individual Belgio L
164 Mossoczy Zbigniew BIKEBOARD Polonia XL
166 Dì Fabrizio Fabio Di Fabrizio ASD Amici di Denis Italia S
167 Lukas Sitta individual Germania XL
168 Britta Rummler RSV Aachen Germania S
169 Christophe Devriendt Wacky racers Belgio S
170 Brand Jan Slomp Belgio M
171 Salvi Claudia Rodman Azimut squadra corse Italia S
172 van de water Johan wacky racers Belgio M
173 Lazzarotti Gianluca Rodman Azimut Italia M
174 Rick Steffen ROSE RACING TEAM Germania M
175 Biscontini Giuseppe Biscontini pedale castelnovese asd Italia L
176 Klaus Hannawald Sebamed Bike Team /VC Lechhausen Augsburg Germania M
178 Marchetti Paolo ASD BIKE TEAM 53.3 Italia M
179 SALARIS Gian Mario NewBike Italia L
180 Tura Federico Team bike passion faentina Italia M
181 Vanhooren Sam Individuale Belgio M
182 Goeman Kenny individual Belgio M
183 Dewael Marc individual Belgio M
184 Moerman Sophie Individu Belgio M
185 MACCAN ADRIANO A.S.D. Bike Team 53.3 Italia M
186 GASPARDO FABIO BIKE TEAM 53.3 Italia M
188 Puiatti Fiorenzo Acido Lattico Team Italia S
189 Peeters Johan Klein-Brabant MTB Racing Team Belgio M
190 OBICI Marco BIKE PASSION Italia M
191 Barlassina Guido Acido Lattico Team Italia M
192 Ornella Lina Acido Lattico Team Italia S
193 balocchi donatella balocchi new motor bike Italia S
194 Bart Verhoeven MTB Ha8 Belgio M
195 Magnani Alberto San Martino Italia L
196 Tombolato Andrea SAN MARTINO Italia M
197 Dissegna Sergio Asd Bike Team 53.3 Italia M
198 Bułka Łukasz IMPRODEX Plastic Components Team Polonia L
199 MACHOWSKI Macjei BIKEBOARD Polonia L
200 Santarossa Loris A.s.d.Bike team 53.3 Italia M
201 MULATTIERI LUCIANO Asd Kulamula Mtb Cremona Italia L
202 Martin Dupuis VOJOMAG/SDR BIKETEAM Belgio M
203 REGINATO LUCA A 3 A.S.D. Italia M
204 Gazzola Gianpietro Ciclista pazzo Italia L
205 Haegdons Roberto individual Belgio M
206 Theus Oomen Individual Olanda L
207 Limbert Matt Individual Stati Uniti M
208 Zibellini Massimo Cicli taddei Italia S
209 Landi Alessandro ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM Italia M
210 Cavallini Alessio Taddei Italia L
211 Kerkhofs Jos Individual Belgio XL
212 Stepke Christian Individual Germania M
213 Marconi Rudi Squadrareggio Italia M
214 Maes Jan individual Belgio M
215 patrice LEBOSSE individual Francia M
216 Hubbert Sascha Hubbert Edelhelfer Racing Team Germania M
218 MONTI Andrea BIKE PASSION Italia M
219 MENGHETTI Peter BIKE PASSION Italia S
220 Christoph Bergmann None Germania L
221 VERELST Iris CLUB MTB GENT Belgio L
222 MALFLIET Koen KLEIN BRABANT MTB RACE TEAM Belgio M
223 DEMOOR Kenzo TEAM INT WIEL Belgio S
224 ROOMS Sven WAKA Belgio XXL
225 VERGULT Gert WAKA Belgio L
226 Taberner Vadell Sebastian Ca s'arroser Spagna S
227 Manfred Manfred Jesse Team PP Austria XL
228 GATTUSO Victor Les Dérailleurs du Sud Francia M
229 ROSSE Eric Quebec SingleTrack Experience Francia M
230 Bucci Gianni Borello off road Italia M
231 Ewald Bo individual Danimarca M
232 Monduzzi Giovanni Bombardier Sciammanati A.S.D. Italia M